Nominierte Aktive |
|
Schüler (weiblich) |
Papier 40 kg |
Koc Esta (SpVGG Bayern Hof) - Alberti Elvira (BC
Regensburg) |
|
|
Schüler (männlich) |
Papier 34 kg |
Wolber-Völk Denny (WVV Würzburg) - Fertich Alex (BC
Kaufbeuren) |
|
Bock Thomas (TSV Peißenberg) |
Papier 36 kg |
Tusamba Luzolo (Armin München) - Paschajan Andreas (TV
Aichach) |
Papier 38 kg |
Erkhardt Alex (AC Weiden) - Avdimetaj Musa (VfL
Waldkraiburg) |
|
Leneschmidt Alex (ASV Happing) |
Papier 40 kg |
Karimov Chamil (BC 1. FC Nürnberg) - Baumstark Anton (VfL
Waldkraiburg) |
Papier 42 kg |
Krischanowski Arthur (BC Kaufbeuren) - Wilhelm Alexander
(TSV Mühldorf) |
Papier 44 kg |
Yazici Tolunay (Armin München) - Meier Heinrich (SV
Pocking) |
|
|
Jugend |
Papier 32 kg |
Liebrecht Jürgen (BC Amberg) - Bursalioglu Calvin (WVV
Würzburg) |
Papier 38 kg |
Hecht Georg (BC Kaufbeuren) - Saoutiev Abdulla (BC 1. FC
Nürnberg) |
|
Dalmatov Kirill (SC Olympia Selb) |
Papier 40 kg |
Wagner Manuel (Box-Fit Regensburg) - Aschenbrenner Rene (SV
Pocking) |
Papier 42 kg |
Müller Johannes (BC Kaufbeuren) - Speckamp Sebastian (TSV
Peißenberg) |
Papier 44 kg |
Balko Artur (Bayern 02 Augsburg) - Özdogan Cem (Armin
München) |
Papier 46 kg |
Miederer Patrik (BR TSV Stein) - Rung Artur (BC Landau)
|
Bantam |
Kolomentschikov Jörg (02 Augsburg) - Spahin Kenan (BC
Deggendorf) |
Leicht |
Manzau Tom (Piccolo FFB) - Stanjovicic Roban (TSV 1860
München) |
|
|
Kadetten |
Halbfliegen |
Solomenko Max (SC Pocking) - Kanakin Sergej (SpVgg Bayern
Hof) |
|
Solokov Erik (VfL Waldkraiburg) |
Fliegen |
Reschetnikow Johannes (TV Altötting) - Kuhn Tobias (BC
Landau) |
Feder |
Perewatzkin Andre (BC Amberg) - Steindl Thomas (TSV
Peißenberg) |
|
Avdimetaj Safet (VfL Waldkraiburg) - Kiseler Sergej (BC
Landau) |
Leicht |
Ismailov Murad (AC Weiden) - Bens Jeremy (BC Haan Augsburg)
|
|
Köylu Onur (BR TSV Stein) - Balko Gary (Bayern 02 Augsburg)
|
Halbwelter |
Hardok Roman (BC Haan Augsburg) - Bilgin Selcuk (TV
Kempten) |
|
Krieger Niklas (VfL Waldkraiburg) |
Welter |
Kindsvater Nikita (Kickers Würzburg) - Walter Moritz
(Mekong Neu-Ulm) |
|
Denk Gökhan (ASV Happing) |
Halbmittel |
Arsumanjan Marten (BR TSV Stein) - Hussain Amir (BC 1. FC
Nürnberg) |
|
Seifert Egor (Bushido Coburg) - Grossmann Artur (TV
Altötting) |
Mittel |
Prekazi Venhart (BC Weißenburg) - Rigas Alex (TSV
Peißenberg) |
|
Sisinaliev Albert (SC Olympia Selb) |
Halbschwer |
Hilgert Enrico (KSV Kitzingen) - Denizli Ümut (TV
Altötting) |
|
Ullmann Arthur (BC Amberg) |
SSchwer bis 86 kg: |
Benner Igor (AC Weiden) - Güldenpfennig Florian (Armin
München) |
|
Bulgadarjan Albert (Bushido Coburg)
|
Junioren |
Bantam |
Maleika Steven (BR TSV Stein) - Dell Waldemar (PSV
Augsburg) |
|
Walth Edgar (BC Straubing) |
Feder |
Akkaya Mustafa (BC 1. FC Nürnberg) - Azkin Bayram (TV
Kempten) |
|
Bursalioglu Jeremy (WVV Würzburg) - Özdösemeci Selami (BR
TSV Stein) |
Leicht |
Keilmann David (BC Eichstätt) - Bitig Leutrim (TUS
Pfarrkirchen) |
|
Aladzic Bojan (Box-Fit Regensburg) - Wittur Christoph (TSV
Peißenberg) |
Halbwelter |
Gömüs Melih (BR TSV Stein) - Glaser Harald (BC Kaufbeuren)
|
|
Hamkar Zahoor (Armin München) - Neubauer Daniel (BC 1. FC
Nürnberg) |
Welter |
Horn Mario (BC Bayreuth) - Schachbulatov Rustam (ASV
Happing) |
|
Özbakir Kadir (SpVgg Bayern Hof) - Awetisjan Vartanes
(Armin München) |
Mittel |
Cakir Kemal (TV Kempten) - Lang Philipp (BC Weißenburg)
|
|
Morina Dardan (Oykata Ingolstadt) - Ulsamer Philipp (WVV
Würzburg) |
Halbschwer |
Naftolin Sewa (BC 1. FC Nürnberg) - Berisha Bestrim (Mekong
Neu-Ulm) |
|
Herdem Ahmed (BR TSV Stein) - Manzau Marco (Piccolo
Fürstenfeldbruck) |
Schwer |
Kujak Roman (Kickers Würzburg) - Fabisyak Martin (ASV
Happing) |
|
Özdemir Tualp (BR STV Stein) |
Superschwer |
Gjocaj Asmon (Mekong Neu-Ulm) - Schneiderbauere Christoph
(Mühldorf). |